Clasificación XXIII Duatlón Cross de Alpedrete
ORD | DORSAL | NOMBRE | APELLLIDO | CAT | CLUB | META | |
CLASIFICADOS | |||||||
1 | 46 | Francisco Javier | Garcia Moral | ABM | C.C. Escurialense-orosia-xds | 1:22:57.0 | |
2 | 53 | Javier | Moreno Sanchez | ABM | Triatlon Claveria Mostoles | 1:23:19.0 | |
3 | 35 | Carlos | Mateos Lopez | V1M | Triatlon Marlins | 1:23:48.0 | |
4 | 44 | Daniel | Ortega Alonso | ABM | Bicicletas Pina - Tritoledo | 1:25:37.0 | |
5 | 52 | Victor | Lopez Arias | ABM | Nfoque Race Team | 1:25:40.0 | |
6 | 49 | Angel | De La Encarnacion Mo | V1M | Nfoque Race Team | 1:26:44.0 | |
7 | 31 | Miguel Angel | Pedrosa Hiruelas | ABM | Club Triatlon Samburiel | 1:29:52.2 | |
8 | 29 | Francisco | Campos Fernandez | ABM | Individual | 1:31:54.6 | |
9 | 39 | Alejandro | Gil Rodriguez | ABM | Club Triatlon Samburiel | 1:32:50.0 | |
10 | 95 | Jose Antonio | Cano Soriano | V2M | ILURBEDA | 1:33:16.6 | |
11 | 84 | Angel | Lopez Barrado | V1M | Individual | 1:33:56.8 | |
12 | 85 | Ramon | Benito Arranz | V1M | Individual | 1:34:21.2 | |
13 | 74 | Alvaro | Diaz Loranca | ABM | Individual | 1:34:43.3 | |
14 | 21 | Daniel | Gomez Castro | ABM | Individual | 1:35:09.3 | |
15 | 78 | Juan Carlos | Finoquio Baena | V2M | A.D. Ecosport Triatlon Alcoben | 1:36:08.2 | |
16 | 48 | Julian | Flores Gomez | V1M | Deportes Herranz Guadarrama | 1:38:32.3 | |
17 | 79 | Juan Carlos | Finoquio Garcia | ABM | A.D. Ecosport Triatlon Alcoben | 1:39:10.9 | |
18 | 70 | Javier | Esteban Navarro | JNM | Individual | 1:40:36.9 | |
19 | 86 | Jose Manuel | Mata Lairado | V1M | Flpo Cmc Kasper Wells Taymory | 1:40:56.1 | |
20 | 63 | Javier | Arenas Ybarra | V1M | Club Triatlon Las Rozas | 1:41:37.6 | |
21 | 28 | Jorge | Niebla | ABM | Individual | 1:42:20.1 | |
22 | 36 | Mario | Garcia Bruna | ABM | Individual | 1:43:47.0 | |
23 | 93 | Jose Alberto | Moreno Golbano | ABM | individual | 1:43:48.9 | |
24 | 54 | Daniel | Gonzalez Cuevas | JNM | Individual | 1:44:56.4 | |
25 | 83 | Angel | Ballesteros Fominaya | V2M | Clun Triatlon Samburiel | 1:44:58.5 | |
26 | 81 | Manuel | Villa Cumplido | ABM | Individual | 1:45:22.7 | |
27 | 62 | Miguel Angel | Matas Iglesias | V2M | Individual | 1:45:47.5 | |
28 | 97 | Rquel | Vaquerizo Lopez | ABF | ILURBELA | 1:47:26.1 | |
29 | 15 | Leticia | Gil Parra | ABF | Triatlon Claveria Mostoles | 1:49:00.2 | |
30 | 47 | David | Salas Sanchez | V1M | Trailxtrem Team | 1:49:07.8 | |
31 | 50 | Jose Luis | Sanchez Gomez | ABM | Maliciosa | 1:49:21.1 | |
32 | 41 | Carlos | Mateos Cruz | V1M | Tri + Moral | 1:52:52.1 | |
33 | 98 | Angel | Moneva Treviño | ABM | INDEPENDIENTE | 1:53:14.4 | |
34 | 80 | Nuria | Gutierrez Valdesueir | ABF | Club Triatlon Campos De Castil | 1:54:09.7 | |
35 | 2 | Pablo Manuel | Mucherlli Racca | ABM | Individual | 1:54:46.9 | |
36 | 1 | Veronica | Otero Romero | ABF | Individual | 1:54:53.7 | |
37 | 61 | Daniel | Ballesteros Asenjo | ABM | Individual | 1:55:16.8 | |
38 | 77 | Samuel | Rivero Guillen | ABM | Individual | 1:55:42.6 | |
39 | 8 | Ignacio | Blanco Gegundez | ABM | Individual | 1:57:02.5 | |
40 | 12 | David | Recio Gonzalez | ABM | Individual | 1:57:52.7 | |
41 | 59 | Guillermo | Cordero Enriquez | V1M | Individual | 1:58:26.0 | |
42 | 72 | Luis Antonio | Rodriguez Villalon | JNM | Individual | 1:58:42.3 | |
43 | 14 | Pedro | Valcarcel Bujo | V1M | Club Mirandes De Montaña | 1:59:09.9 | |
44 | 20 | Francisco Javier | Corbacho Garcia | V1M | Individual | 1:59:46.6 | |
45 | 40 | Jesus Manuel | Torres Valbuena | V2M | Individual | 2:01:20.8 | |
46 | 25 | Alvaro | Cano Cuadrado | V1M | Club 45 | 2:01:31.2 | |
47 | 27 | Pedro Jose | Polo Rodriguez | V2M | Individual | 2:01:31.2 | |
48 | 13 | Alvaro | Garcia Tapia | ABM | Independiente | 2:03:13.7 | |
49 | 65 | Alberto | Ramirez Vicente | V1M | Individual | 2:03:23.7 | |
50 | 99 | Guillermo | Hurtado Gomez | V1M | INDEPENDIENTE | 2:03:34.4 | |
51 | 88 | Raul | Osma Manzano | V1M | Individual | 2:03:38.7 | |
52 | 10 | Juan Manuel | Estevez Sanchez | V3M | Individual | 2:04:38.0 | |
53 | 57 | Fernando | Sanchez | V1M | C.D.E. Triatlon Galapagar | 2:04:38.5 | |
54 | 51 | Tomas | Holgado | V1M | Individual | 2:05:45.0 | |
55 | 90 | Juan Antonio | Lopez Alonso | V1M | Individual | 2:06:30.1 | |
56 | 56 | Eduardo | Gil Aparicio | V1M | Individual | 2:13:05.5 | |
57 | 22 | Luis | Montero Hormigos | V1M | Individual | 2:16:32.3 | |
58 | 34 | Blanca | Gomez Del Sol | V1F | Triatlon Claveria Mostoles | 2:19:04.1 | |
59 | 9 | Eduardo | Jimenez Leinster | V1M | Individual | 2:20:07.5 | |
60 | 66 | Eduardo | Martin Garcia | V1M | Individual | 2:20:34.2 | |
61 | 68 | Claudio | Castañon Acevedo | V2M | Individual | 2:22:18.8 | |
62 | 32 | Alberto | Del Campo Sanchez | ABM | Individual | 2:24:54.0 | |
63 | 55 | Jesus Miguel | Alonso | ABM | Individual | 2:25:11.6 | |
64 | 30 | Alvaro | Abad Salmeron | V1M | Individual | 2:25:14.3 | |
65 | 7 | Manuel | Garcia Caravaca | V2M | A.D. Grupo Montaña Pegaso | 2:25:21.1 | |
NO CLASIFICADOS | |||||||
96 | Jaime | Carriloo Lopez De La | ABM | ILURBELA | 1:25:38.6 | ||
69 | Ivan | Calleja Martin | ABM | Nfoque Race Team | 1:25:57.6 | ||
38 | Ruben | Mateos Carbajo | ABM | Bambis Trail | 1:26:09.6 | ||
11 | Alvaro | Iturralde Cuadrado | V1M | Individual | 1:26:48.6 | ||
94 | Issame | Azarame | ABM | CLUB TRIATLON SAN MURIEL | 1:27:14.3 | ||
64 | Ruben | Castello Mateo | V1M | Individual | 1:28:45.1 | ||
87 | David | Castello Mateo | V1M | Nfoque Race Team | 1:34:53.6 | ||
91 | Jose Alberto | Gonzalez Carpintero | V1M | Leon Trail | 1:35:20.2 | ||
33 | Ivan | Pedrosa Hiruelas | ABM | Club Triatlon Samburiel | 1:35:28.2 | ||
82 | Rafael | Sanandres Garcia | V2M | Enphorma Triatlon San Agustin | 1:35:50.6 | ||
100 | Miguel Angel | Sanchez Herranz | V1M | TRI+ MORALZARZAL | 1:36:57.9 | ||
67 | Jose Daniel | Rodriguez Diaz | ABM | Individual | 1:37:31.3 | ||
6 | Jose Antonio | Calvo Alcobendas | V1M | Individual | 1:39:25.3 | ||
73 | Jorge | Marcos Fernandez | ABM | Nfoque Race Team | 1:44:26.4 | ||
58 | Laura | Benito Martin | ABF | Individual | 1:45:18.7 | ||
16 | Fernando | Folgar Ares | V1M | Individual | 1:51:58.2 | ||
18 | Ivan | De Santiago Gomez | V1M | Individual | 1:51:58.2 | ||
42 | Eduardo | Alonso Diaz | ABM | Individual | 1:58:40.1 | ||
75 | Sergio | Castillo Sanchez | ABM | Individual | 1:59:11.0 | ||
89 | Omar | Carro Del Reguero | V1M | Leon Trail | 1:59:27.4 | ||
45 | Antonio | Sanchez Campos | ABM | Individual | 2:07:27.7 | ||
17 | Emilio Jose | Lujan Somoza | V1M | Individual | 2:14:13.9 | ||
RETIRADOS | |||||||
5 | Oscar | Garcia Roldan | ABM | Independiente | |||
23 | Mª Del Pilar | Grande Castillo | V1F | Individual | |||
24 | Yolanda | Grande Castillo | V1F | Individual | |||
26 | Jorge | Frutos Salvador | ABM | Individual | |||
37 | Ramon | Muñoz Villar | V2M | Club Atletico Bertamirans | |||
71 | Ismael | Ruiz Baragano | V1M | Individual | |||
92 | Juan Antonio | Lorenzo Gonzalez | ABM | independiente | |||
19 | Almudena | Muñoz Mendoza | V1F | Majalasna | |||
NO PRESENTADOS | |||||||
3 | Jesus | Porras Castro | V1M | Rosales Run | |||
4 | Jaime | Gonzalez Martin | V1M | Cde Aguaverde | |||
43 | Adrian | Minguez Hernando | ABM | Individual | |||
60 | Saul | Gonzalez Villar | ABM | Sweat4success | |||
76 | Carlos | De Pablos | V1M | Union Atletica Coslada |